WooCommerce Extensions

All the following woocommerce extensions are come from woocommerce.com official site, and they also provide 43 free woocommerce extensions.

Other woocommerce addons from Yithemes.com and StoreApps.org also available here.

 

NameVersionLatest UpdateDownload
WooCommerce Buy One Get One Free5.2.22024-06-09
WooCommerce Min/Max Quantities4.3.22024-06-09
WooCommerce Gravity Forms Product Add-Ons3.6.22024-06-09
WooCommerce GoCardless Gateway2.7.02024-06-09
WooCommerce Gift Cards1.16.152024-06-09
WooCommerce Clover (formerly First Data Payeezy Gateway)5.2.02024-06-09
WooCommerce WorldPay Gateway5.4.02024-06-09
WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing3.2.82024-06-09
WooCommerce Waitlist2.4.112024-06-09
WooCommerce USPS Shipping4.9.02024-06-09
Bulk Table Editor for WooCommerce2.4.92024-06-09
WooCommerce Product Bundles7.1.22024-06-09
WooCommerce Conditional Shipping and Payments1.15.112024-06-09
WooCommerce Product Add-ons6.8.42024-06-09
WooCommerce Back In Stock Notifications1.7.22024-06-09
WooCommerce Print Invoices/Packing Lists3.13.52024-06-09
WooCommerce Composite Products9.0.52024-06-09
WooCommerce Checkout Field Editor1.7.142024-06-09
WooCommerce Points and Rewards1.8.32024-06-09
WooCommerce Stamps.com API integration2.0.22024-06-09
Coupon Referral Program1.7.42024-06-09
WooCommerce Brands1.7.02024-06-09
WooCommerce Smart Coupons9.1.02024-06-09
WooCommerce Authorize.Net Reporting1.14.32024-06-09
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM Gateway3.10.42024-06-09
WooCommerce Australia Post Shipping2.6.12024-06-09
WooCommerce One Page Checkout2.8.32024-06-09
WooCommerce Anti Fraud5.8.72024-06-09
WooCommerce All Products For Subscriptions5.0.52024-06-09
WooCommerce LightSpeed POS2.16.12024-05-30
WooCommerce Group Coupons2.7.02024-05-30
WooCommerce Google Analytics Pro2.1.02024-05-30
WooCommerce Xero Integration1.8.62024-05-30
WooCommerce Product Vendors2.2.92024-05-30
WooCommerce FedEx Shipping3.9.52024-05-30
WooCommerce EU VAT Number2.9.42024-05-30
WooCommerce Product Search5.5.02024-05-30
Point of Sale for WooCommerce6.4.02024-05-30
WooCommerce CyberSource Gateway2.8.12024-05-30
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shipping1.4.32024-05-30
WooCommerce UPS Shipping3.6.42024-05-30
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suite1.10.702024-05-30
WooCommerce Subscriptions6.3.22024-05-30
Groups WooCommerce2.9.02024-05-30
WooCommerce Account Funds3.0.32024-05-30
WooCommerce Referral System1.3.11.62024-05-30
Free Gifts for WooCommerce11.2.02024-05-30
WooCommerce Dropshipping5.1.12024-05-30
WooCommerce Ship to Multiple Addresses4.0.52024-05-30
WooCommerce Amazon Fulfillment4.2.2.12024-05-30
WooCommerce Opayo Payment Suite (formally SagePay)5.14.12024-05-30
WooCommerce Zapier Integration2.10.12024-05-19
WooCommerce Shipment Tracking2.4.82024-05-19
WooCommerce Advanced Product Labels1.3.02024-05-19
WooCommerce Coupon Campaigns & Tracking1.2.192024-05-17
Tiered Price Table for WooCommerce6.4.02024-05-15
WooCommerce Mix and Match Products2.7.12024-05-14
Product Filters for WooCommerce1.4.272024-05-14
Etsy Integration for WooCommerce3.3.32024-05-14
WooCommerce PDF Invoices5.0.52024-05-14
WooCommerce Royal Mail3.2.42024-05-09
Booster Plus for WooCommerce7.1.92024-05-09
WooCommerce Software Add-On2.5.02024-05-09
WooCommerce AWeber Newsletter Subscription4.0.42024-05-09
Auctions for WooCommerce2.82024-05-05
WooCommerce Store Credit4.5.32024-05-05
WooCommerce Canada Post Shipping2.9.32024-05-05
WooCommerce Measurement Price Calculator3.23.22024-05-02
WooCommerce Google Product Feed11.0.72024-05-02
WooCommerce Free Gift Coupons3.7.02024-05-02
Google Tag Manager for WooCommerce PRO1.11.62024-05-02
WooCommerce Bookings2.1.22024-05-02
WooCommerce API Manager3.3.02024-05-02
WooCommerce Bookings Availability1.2.62024-05-02
WooCommerce Servired/RedSys Spain Gateway25.0.22024-04-20
WooCommerce Table Rate Shipping3.1.92024-04-20
Custom Start Date For WooCommerce Subscriptions1.4.12024-04-20
WooCommerce Variation Swatches and Photos3.1.102024-04-19
WooCommerce Deposits2.2.82024-04-19
WooCommerce Conditional Content2.3.22024-04-19
WooCommerce Shipping Per Product2.5.62024-04-19
WooCommerce MSRP Pricing3.5.12024-04-19
WooCommerce Coupon Restrictions2.2.22024-04-07
WooCommerce 360° Image1.4.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Give Products1.2.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Freshdesk1.3.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Purchase Order Payment Gateway1.4.72024-04-06
WooCommerce Force Sells1.4.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Drip1.3.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Customer/Order/Coupon Export5.5.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Catalog Visibility Options3.3.42024-04-06
WooCommerce Cart Notices1.16.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Bulk Variations1.7.32024-04-06
WooCommerce Amazon S3 Storage2.7.12024-04-06
WooCommerce Advanced Ajax Layered Navigation2.0.22024-04-06
WooCommerce Memberships1.26.52024-04-04
WooCommerce Quick View1.8.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Products Compare1.4.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Product Finder1.4.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Photography1.2.22024-04-04
WooCommerce Store Catalog PDF Download2.2.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Splash Popup1.5.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Slack1.4.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Order Delivery2.6.32024-04-04
WooCommerce Sales Report Email1.3.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Subscribe to Newsletter4.1.12024-04-04
WooCommerce Sale Flash Pro1.3.22024-04-04
WooCommerce Local Pickup Plus2.11.22024-04-02
WooCommerce Moneris Gateway3.4.12024-04-02
WooCommerce Flat Rate Box Shipping2.2.52024-04-02
WooCommerce Chained Products3.5.02024-04-02
WooCommerce Order Barcodes1.7.42024-04-02
WooCommerce Nested Category Layout1.20.12024-04-02
WooCommerce Name Your Price3.5.132024-04-02
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications1.4.62024-04-02
WooCommerce PDF Product Vouchers3.12.32024-03-24
reCaptcha for WooCommerce2.502024-03-24
WooCommerce Smart Refunder2.2.02024-03-24
WooCommerce Social Login2.15.12024-03-24
WooCommerce Intuit Payments Gateway3.3.02024-03-16
WooCommerce Pre-Orders2.1.02024-03-16
Enhancer for WooCommerce Subscriptions4.4.02024-03-16
Gift Wrapper for WooCommerce5.5.02024-03-02
WooCommerce Currency Converter2.2.22024-03-02
WooCommerce Cost of Goods2.13.12024-03-02
WooCommerce WishLists2.3.12024-02-29
WooCommerce Chase Paymentech Gateway1.19.02024-02-29
WooCommerce Order Status Manager1.15.22024-02-29
WooCommerce Sequential Order Numbers Pro1.21.22024-02-29
Customer Email Verification2.6.12024-02-24
WooCommerce URL Coupons2.16.02024-02-15
WooCommerce Product Retailers1.17.12024-02-15
ELEX Bulk Edit Products, Prices & Attributes for Woocommerce2.1.22024-02-15
WooCommerce Product Documents1.15.12024-02-15
LearnDash LMS Integrity1.2.02024-02-07
Request a Quote for WooCommerce2.6.22024-02-06
Donation For Woocommerce3.62024-01-29
Buy Again for WooCommerce4.3.02024-01-29
WooCommerce Elavon Converge Gateway2.14.02024-01-28
WooCommerce PDF Watermark1.6.32024-01-28
WooCommerce Box Office1.2.42024-01-28
WooCommerce Recommendation Engine3.4.22024-01-07
Walmart Integration for WooCommerce3.1.02023-12-24
WooCommerce Instagram4.6.02023-12-12
WooCommerce Taxamo1.4.22023-12-12
Advanced Flat Rate Shipping Method for WooCommerce4.7.72023-12-12
Teams for WooCommerce Memberships1.7.12023-12-12
WooCommerce Google Product Reviews Feed for Google Shopping Ads1.4.22023-12-12
Product Variation Table Plugin1.2.32023-12-07
Role Based Pricing for WooCommerce2.1.12023-12-07
WooCommerce Product Reviews Pro1.19.12023-12-07
WooCommerce Postcode/Address Validation2.11.12023-11-26
WooCommerce Checkout Add-Ons2.7.12023-11-26
WooCommerce Twilio SMS Notifications1.18,12023-11-26
WooCommerce Bambora Gateway2.8.12023-11-26
Wholesale For WooCommerce2.2.4.22023-11-19
Hide Price and Add to Cart Button1.4.02023-11-19
WooCommerce Role Based Methods2.5.02023-11-15
Pinterest for WooCommerce2.4.92023-11-15
WooCommerce E-Mail Attachments3.22023-11-15
WooCommerce Westpac PayWay API Gateway1.6.22023-11-15
WooCommerce Product Enquiry Form1.2.242023-11-15
WooCommerce Subscription Downloads1.4.12023-11-15
MailChimp for WooCommerce Memberships1.5.02023-11-15
WooCommerce US Export1.0.82023-11-15
WooCommerce Square4.3.12023-11-15
Top Bar for WooCommerce1.3.02023-11-15
WooCommerce Sofort Payment Gateway1.6.02023-11-15
WooCommerce Payment Gateway Based Feesv4.12023-10-16
WooCommerce Warranty Requestsv2.3.02023-10-11
Custom User Registration Fields for WooCommercev2.0.02023-10-02
WooCommerce Cart Reportsv1.4.02023-09-05
WooCommerce iPay88 Payment Gatewayv1.5.22023-08-04
WooCommerce Customer/Order/Coupon CSV Import Suitev3.12.02023-08-04
WooCommerce Segment.com Connectorv2.0.02023-08-03
WooCommerce Admin Custom Order Fieldsv1.17.02023-07-26
WooCommerce Tab Managerv1.16.02023-06-25
WooCommerce Follow-Up Emailsv4.9.512023-06-07
WooCommerce Bulk Stock Managementv2.2.342023-06-07
WooCommerce Additional Variation Imagesv2.3.22023-05-28
WooCommerce Order Status Controlv1.16.02023-05-09
WooCommerce Aramexv1.1.02023-02-08
WooCommerce Subscriptions Giftingv2.5.12022-12-15
WooCommerce Cart Add-Onsv2.3.22022-11-06
WooCommerce Review for Discountv1.6.222022-10-11
WooCommerce Help Scoutv3.52022-07-14
WooCommerce Email Customizerv1.4.02022-05-31
Quick Buy Now Button for WooCommercev1.3.62022-02-02
WooCommerce GDPR Cookiesv1.32021-06-23
WooCommerce eWAY Payment Gatewayv3.2.22021-06-12
WooSliderv2.5.02021-05-18
WooCommerce Windcave Gatewayv4.52021-05-18
WooCommerce Mixpanelv1.17.02021-04-02
WooSlider WooCommerce Products Slideshowv1.0.232021-02-24
WooCommerce Brandingv1.0.302021-02-16
WooCommerce Kissmetricsv1.16.02020-12-14
WooCommerce Ingenico (Ogone Platform)v1.13.02020-12-14
WooCommerce PayPal Payments Advanced Gatewayv1.24.122020-12-01
WooCommerce SnapScan Gatewayv1.1.122020-11-23
WooCommerce Paytrail Gatewayv2.7.12020-10-12
WooCommerce Sales Countdownv2.2.72020-09-22
WooCommerce New Zealand Postv2.12020-09-09
WooCommerce USA ePay Gatewayv2.2.02020-09-01
WooCommerce Pin Payments Gatewayv1.8.52020-09-01
WooCommerce Product Bundlev1.2.32020-07-09
WooCommerce Stamps.com Export Suitev2.10.32020-05-11
WooCommerce Shipwirev2.5.42020-05-11
WooCommerce PsiGate Payment Gatewayv1.6.02020-04-17
WooCommerce Payment Express Gatewayv3.12020-03-25
WooCommerce PayPal Prov4.5.02020-03-18
WooCommerce Customer/Order XML Export Suitev2.6.32020-01-30
WooCommerce Mollie Gatewayv2.15.12020-01-16
WooCommerce FreshBooksv3.14.12020-01-08
WooCommerce Authorize.Net AIM Gatewayv3.14.62020-01-08
WooCommerce Constant Contactv1.12.02019-11-17
WooCommerce Alipay Cross-Borderv2.9.22019-11-11
WooCommerce PagSeguro Gatewayv1.3.72019-08-22
WooCommerce PayPal Adaptive Paymentsv1.1.112019-08-16
WooCommerce Bulk Downloadv1.2.132019-07-29
WooCommerce Authorize.net DPM Gatewayv1.8.12019-07-20
WooCommerce Payson Gatewayv1.7.42019-07-08
WooCommerce 2Checkout Inline Checkoutv1.1.152019-04-19
WooCommerce BluePay Gatewayv1.1.82019-04-19
WooCommerce Product Supportv2.0.32019-04-01
WooCommerce Sage Payments USA Gatewayv3.1.02019-01-04
WooCommerce PayGate Gatewayv1.3.42018-10-18
WooCommerce PostNLv1.2.72018-10-11
WooCommerce Klarna Gatewayv2.5.152018-07-30
WooCommerce FirstData UK Gatewayv1.1.52018-05-22
WooCommerce PickingPalv1.3.02018-05-11
WooCommerce MailChimp Integrationv1.0.42017-12-15
WooCommerce Products Of The Dayv1.2.02017-09-01
WooCommerce Customer Historyv1.2.12017-06-23
WooCommerce Dwolla Gatewayv1.7.02017-03-28
WooCommerce Paymill Gatewayv3.3.02017-01-24
WooCommerce Order Status Change Notifierv1.1.02016-02-17
WooCommerce Terms & Conditions Popupv1.0.32015-11-11