Easy Digital Downloads Extensions

 

Easy Digital Downloads is a complete eCommerce solution for selling digital products on your WordPress-powered ecommerce store. Use it right out of the box or tailor it to your business with all easy digital downlaods add-ons.

 

NameVersionLatest UpdateDownload
Easy Digital Downloads Amazon S3v2.3.102020-10-28
Easy Digital Downloads Checkout Fields Managerv2.1.72020-10-23
Easy Digital Downloads ClickBank Gatewayv1.3.22020-10-23
Easy Digital Downloads Stripe Payment Gatewayv2.7.72020-10-23
Easy Digital Downloads Commissionsv3.4.102020-10-07
Easy Digital Downloads Custom Deliverablesv1.0.32020-10-07
Easy Digital Downloads Fieldsv1.0.52020-10-07
Easy Digital Downloads Per Product Emailsv1.1.72020-10-07
Easy Digital Downloads Recurring Paymentsv2.102020-10-07
Easy Digital Downloads Sendyv1.1.32020-10-07
Easy Digital Downloads Slackv1.1.22020-10-07
Easy Digital Downloads Download Imagesv1.22019-09-21
Easy Digital Downloads MaxMindv1.0.02019-09-21
Easy Digital Downloads 2Checkout Gatewayv1.3.122017-08-24
Easy Digital Downloads Acquisition Surveyv1.0.22016-09-21
Easy Digital Downloads ActiveCampaignv1.1.12018-06-19
Easy Digital Downloads Add to Cart Popupv1.1.22017-09-15
Easy Digital Downloads Advanced Reportsv1.0.12015-09-04
Easy Digital Downloads Advanced Sequential Order Numbersv1.0.82018-01-14
Easy Digital Downloads All Accessv1.1.42020-02-07
Easy Digital Downloads Authorize.net Gatewayv1.1.32018-05-02
Easy Digital Downloads AWeberv2.0.82020-06-04
Easy Digital Downloads Bookingsv0.3.12019-01-16
Easy Digital Downloads Braintreev1.1.62020-05-22
Easy Digital Downloads Campaign Monitorv1.1.12014-02-18
Easy Digital Downloads Campaign Trackerv1.0.02015-06-30
Easy Digital Downloads Check Payment Gatewayv1.3.42018-03-10
Easy Digital Downloads Clickatell Connectv1.0.32016-08-16
Easy Digital Downloads Clockwork Connectv1.1.32016-08-16
Easy Digital Downloads Coinbasev1.2.12019-07-27
Easy Digital Downloads Compare Productsv1.1.32018-06-28
Easy Digital Downloads Conditional Emailsv1.1.12019-06-21
Easy Digital Downloads Conditional Gatewaysv1.0.32017-01-20
Easy Digital Downloads Conditional Success Redirectsv1.1.62018-11-21
Easy Digital Downloads Content Restrictionv2.32018-12-21
Easy Digital Downloads ConvertKitv1.0.62018-07-06
Easy Digital Downloads Coupon Importerv1.1.22017-05-05
Easy Digital Downloads Cross-sell & Upsellv1.1.82020-01-01
Easy Digital Downloads Custom pricesv1.5.52018-02-23
Easy Digital Downloads Discount Code Generatorv1.12014-04-04
Easy Digital Downloads Discounts Prov1.4.82017-08-18
Easy Digital Downloads Download Email Attachmentsv1.1.12016-11-27
Easy Digital Downloads Downloads As Servicesv1.0.62017-03-10
Easy Digital Downloads Duplicate Downloadsv1.0.12017-05-05
Easy Digital Downloads Dropbox File Storev2.0.32019-06-21
Easy Digital Downloads Email Reportsv1.0.52019-10-09
Easy Digital Downloads Envato Integrationv1.0.12015-12-22
Easy Digital Downloads Featured Downloadsv1.0.42018-08-31
Easy Digital Downloads Frontend Submissionsv2.6.52019-10-22
Easy Digital Downloads Fraud Monitorv1.1.42018-11-03
Easy Digital Downloads Free Downloadsv2.3.92019-08-06
Easy Digital Downloads Gateway Feesv1.5.32018-07-26
Easy Digital Downloads FirstData Gatewayv1.0.32015-03-17
Easy Digital Downloads GetResponsev2.1.42018-06-12
Easy Digital Downloads Git Download Updaterv1.1.12019-10-09
Easy Digital Downloads Gravity Forms Checkoutv1.5.12017-11-14
Easy Digital Downloads Invoicesv1.1.62019-01-02
Easy Digital Downloads MailChimpv3.0.12018-10-26
Easy Digital Downloads Manual Purchasesv2.0.52017-11-01
Easy Digital Downloads Messagev1.22017-07-21
Easy Digital Downloads PagSeguro Payment Gatewayv1.4.52017-10-12
Easy Digital Downloads Password Meterv1.2.12016-08-21
Easy Digital Downloads PayPal Adaptive Paymentsv1.3.52019-05-21
Easy Digital Downloads PayPal Payments Advancedv1.1.12017-08-25
Easy Digital Downloads PayPal Website Payments Pro and PayPal Express Gatewayv1.4.52019-03-14
Easy Digital Downloads PDF Invoicesv2.2.252019-02-25
Easy Digital Downloads Per Product Notificationsv1.2.32016-08-19
Easy Digital Downloads Pricing Tablesv1.02017-06-05
Easy Digital Downloads Product Updatesv1.2.72017-09-18
Easy Digital Downloads Purchase Limitv1.2.192017-04-03
Pushover Notifications for Easy Digital Downloadsv1.3.22018-03-28
Easy Digital Downloads Restrict Content Pro Member Discountsv1.1.42016-08-26
Easy Digital Downloads Recently Viewed Itemsv1.0.22015-12-17
Easy Digital Downloads Recommended Productsv1.2.122017-02-10
Easy Digital Downloads Recur.ly Checkoutv1.2.32014-11-13
Easy Digital Downloads Resend Receiptv1.0.12017-12-18
Easy Digital Downloads Reviewsv2.1.112020-04-14
Easy Digital Downloads Simple Shippingv2.3.82019-10-22
Easy Digital Downloads SofortBankingv1.02013-08-06
Easy Digital Downloads Social Discountsv2.0.42018-10-01
Easy Digital Downloads Software Licensingv3.6.112020-05-25
Easy Digital Downloads Upload Filev2.1.42019-07-22
Easy Digital Downloads User Historyv1.6.02017-06-30
Easy Digital Downloads UserPro Embedv1.0.02015-11-18
Easy Digital Downloads Variable Pricing Switcherv1.0.52017-12-06
Easy Digital Downloads Walletv1.1.42017-01-20
Easy Digital Downloads Widgets Packv1.2.62016-10-10
Easy Digital Downloads Wish Listsv1.1.72017-07-17
Easy Digital Downloads Xerov1.2.122018-01-20
Easy Digital Downloads Zapierv1.3.92019-10-22