Envira Gallery

Envira Gallery was originally created by Thomas Griffin, the same mastermind behind OptinMonster, the best email marketing tool and Soliloquy, the best WordPress slider plugin.

Envira Gallery’s one of the most popular WordPress gallery plugin in the official WordPress plugin repository with over 100,000 active installs.

 

NameVersionLatest UpdateDownload
Envira Galleryv1.8.6.32019-09-18
Envira Gallery Albums Addonv1.6.92019-02-20
Envira Gallery Breadcrumbs Addonv1.2.12018-10-20
Envira Gallery CSS Addonv1.3.22018-10-20
Envira Gallery Deeplinking Addonv1.4.32018-10-20
Envira Gallery Defaults Addonv1.4.42018-12-12
Envira Gallery Downloads Addonv1.4.42018-11-02
Envira Gallery Dropbox Importer Addonv1.3.02018-04-13
Envira Gallery Dynamic Addonv1.5.32018-10-20
Envira Gallery EXIF Addonv1.4.32018-11-02
Envira Gallery Featured Content Addonv1.2.32018-10-20
Envira Gallery Fullscreen Addonv1.2.12018-08-23
Envira Gallery Gallery Themes Addonv1.4.62019-02-21
Envira Gallery Instagram Addonv1.4.32018-12-12
Envira Gallery Lightroom Addonv2.2.22018-12-12
Envira Gallery NextGEN Importerv1.2.12018-08-23
Envira Gallery Pagination Addonv1.6.52019-02-21
Envira Gallery Password Protection Addonv1.3.82019-02-21
Envira Gallery Pinterest Addonv1.3.02018-04-11
Envira Gallery Printing Addonv1.2.12018-10-20
Envira Gallery Proofing Addonv1.3.42018-12-12
Envira Gallery Protection Addonv1.3.22018-08-23
Envira Gallery Schedule Addonv1.2.12018-08-23
Envira Gallery Slideshow Addonv1.3.32018-11-02
Envira Gallery Social Addonv1.5.52019-01-16
Envira Gallery Tags Addonv1.7.42019-01-18
Envira Gallery Videos Addonv1.5.32019-02-21
Envira Gallery Watermarking Addonv1.3.12018-11-02
Envira Gallery ZIP Importer Addonv1.2.02018-04-14
Envira Gallery WooCommerce Addonv1.4.22018-12-20
Envira Gallery Zoom Addonv1.3.52019-01-16