Codecanyon Plugins

 

NameVersionLatest UpdateDownload
Bookly Multisite (Add-on)v2.52020-11-22
Bookly Service Schedule (Add-on)v2.42020-11-22
Bookly Files (Add-on)v2.12020-11-22
Support Board Chat And Help Desk Support & Chatv3.1.12020-11-22
Bookly Locations (Add-on)v3.42020-11-21
Bookly Multiply Appointments (Add-on)v2.22020-11-21
Bookly Recurring Appointments (Add-on)v3.12020-11-21
Bookly Staff Cabinet (Add-on)v3.32020-11-21
Bookly Packages (Add-on)v3.62020-11-21
Bookly Custom Fields (Add-on)v1.92020-11-21
Bookly Group Booking (Add-on)v2.02020-11-21
Bookly Customer Information (Add-on)v1.92020-11-21
Bookly Ratings (Add-on)v2.02020-11-21
Bookly Cart (Add-on)v2.02020-11-21
Bookly Google Maps Address (Add-on)v1.52020-11-21
Bookly Customer Cabinet (Add-on)v3.12020-11-21
Sabai Discuss plugin for WordPressv1.4.102020-11-21
Sabai Directory plugin for WordPressv1.4.102020-11-21
Digits : WordPress Mobile Number Signup and Loginv7.4.1.22020-11-21
Directories Pro plugin for WordPressv1.3.422020-11-21
LatePoint Appointment Booking & Reservation plugin for WordPressv4.0.22020-11-21
Quform WordPress Form Builderv2.13.02020-11-12
Responsive FlipBook Pluginv2.5.02020-11-12
WordPress Pro Event Calendarv3.2.52020-11-12
Taqyeem WordPress Review Pluginv2.6.32020-11-12
Advanced iFrame Prov2020.92020-11-12
Social Auto Poster WordPress Pluginv4.0.12020-11-12
ZoomSounds WordPress Wave Audio Player with Playlistv6.052020-11-12
Ultimate Addons for WPBakery Page Builderv3.19.72020-11-12
WP Cost Estimation & Payment Forms Builderv9.7172020-11-12
WPBakery Page Builder (Visual Composer) Clipboardv4.5.72020-11-12
TapTap: A Super Customizable WordPress Mobile Menuv5.32020-11-12
Ultimate Membership Pro WordPress Membership Pluginv9.32020-11-12
WordPress Awesome Import & Export Pluginv3.4.12020-11-12
Super Forms Drag & Drop Form Builderv4.9.5322020-11-12
Popup Plugin For WordPress ConvertPlusv3.5.152020-11-11
MinervaKB Knowledge Base for WordPress with Analyticsv2.0.12020-11-11
Scroll Magic WordPress Scrolling Animation Builder Pluginv4.0.92020-11-11
Master Popups WordPress Popup Plugin for Email Subscriptionv3.6.02020-11-11
Events Shortcodes & Templates Pro Addon For The Events Calendarv2.4.12020-11-11
bzplayer Pro Live Streaming Player WordPress Pluginv2.12020-11-11
Facebook Feed WordPress Facebook Pluginv1.15.02020-11-11
Calendarista Premium Edition WordPress appointment booking Systemv10.12020-11-11
Ultimate GDPR Compliance Toolkit for WordPressv2.42020-11-11
Cookie Plus GDPR Cookie Consent Solution for WordPressv1.5.22020-11-11
Amelia Enterprise-Level Appointment Booking WordPress Pluginv2.9.22020-11-11
Elements Kit All In One Addons for Elementor Page Builderv2.0.22020-11-10
Adning Advertising Professional, All In One Ad Manager for WordPressv1.5.92020-10-29
EventOn WordPress Event Calendar Pluginv3.0.22020-10-29
WordPress Automatic Pluginv3.50.92020-10-29
Justified Image Grid Premium WordPress Galleryv4.0.12020-10-29
Map List Pro Google Maps & Location directoriesv3.13.12020-10-29
Popup Plugin for WordPress Ninja Popupsv4.7.02020-10-29
wpDataTables Tables and Charts Manager for WordPressv3.1.12020-10-29
Popup Plugin for WordPress Green Popups (formerly Layered Popups)v7.112020-10-29
Use-your-Drive Google Drive plugin for WordPressv1.15.122020-10-29
Easy Social Share Buttons for WordPressv7.52020-10-29
Facebook Instagram Twitter Feed WordPress Social Feed Grid Gallery Pluginv4.6.92020-10-29
Booked Appointment Booking for WordPressv2.32020-10-29
WP Logo Showcase Responsive Slider Prov1.3.92020-10-29
Gravity Forms Styles Pro Add-onv2.6.42020-10-29
Bookly Coupons (Add-on)v2.62020-10-29
Bookly Stripe (Add-on)v2.62020-10-29
FileBird WordPress Media Library Foldersv4.12020-10-29
NextGen WooCommerce Dynamic Pricing and Discountsv5.162020-10-29
Groovy Mega Menu Responsive Mega Menu Plugin for WordPressv2.3.72020-10-29
WooCommerce My Account Page Plugin, Edit & Customize Account Pagev1.0.12020-10-29
WPBakery Page Builder for WordPressv6.4.12020-10-21
SNIP: Structured Data Plugin for WordPressv2.19.102020-10-19
Next Post Fly Box For WordPressv3.42020-10-19
eForm WordPress Form Builderv4.14.22020-10-19
Bookly PRO Appointment Booking and Scheduling Software Systemv18.82020-10-19
Master Slider Touch Layer Slider WordPress Pluginv3.4.52020-10-18
TotalPoll Pro Responsive WordPress Poll Pluginv4.3.22020-10-18
WooCommerce Advanced Bulk Editv4.6.12020-10-18
TotalContest Pro Responsive WordPress Contest Pluginv2.1.82020-10-18
Ultimate Learning Pro WordPress Pluginv2.72020-10-18
Ultimate Reviewer WordPress Plugin For WPBakery Page Builderv2.72020-10-18
Element Pack Addon for Elementor Page Builder WordPress Pluginv5.5.12020-10-15
The Plus Addon for Elementor Page Builder WordPress Pluginv4.1.02020-10-15
Elements Kit All In One Addons for Elementor Page Builderv2.0.02020-10-15
Rankie WordPress Rank Tracker Pluginv1.6.72020-10-09
Groups File Access WordPress Pluginv1.7.02020-10-09
Slider Revolution Responsive WordPress Pluginv6.2.232020-10-09
Event Booking Pro WP Plugin [paypal or offline]v3.992020-10-09
UserPro Community and User Profile WordPress Pluginv4.9.382020-10-09
WordPress Events Calendar Registration & Ticketsv2.5.22020-10-09
BWL Knowledge Base Managerv1.3.52020-10-09
WHMpress WHMCS WordPress Integration Pluginv5.62020-10-09
WHMCS Client Area for WordPress by WHMpressv3.62020-10-09
WordPress Real Media Library Media Categories / Folders File Managerv4.9.72020-10-09
AccessPress Instagram Feed Pro WordPress Responsive Instagram Feeds Pluginv4.0.02020-10-09
Ultimate Affiliate Pro WordPress Pluginv6.82020-10-09
Content Egg all in one plugin for Affiliate, Price Comparison, Deal sitesv7.3.02020-10-09
Google Maps WordPress Map Pluginv2.3.12020-10-09
Pricing Table WordPress Pricing Table Pluginv2.6.02020-10-09
FS Poster WordPress Auto Poster & Schedulerv4.0.92020-10-09
PrivateContent Multilevel Content Pluginv7.3212020-09-22
Media Grid WordPress Responsive Portfoliov6.4932020-09-22
Mailster Email Newsletter Plugin for WordPressv2.4.142020-09-22
Borlabs Cache WordPress Caching Pluginv1.6.12020-09-21
Ajax Search Pro Live WordPress Search & Filter Pluginv4.19.42020-09-21
Mapplic Custom Interactive Map WordPress Pluginv6.1.12020-09-21
Composium WP Bakery Page Builder Extensions Addonv5.6.02020-09-11
WP AMP Accelerated Mobile Pages for WordPress and WooCommercev9.3.112020-09-11
Fivo Docs WordPress Documents and Attachments Managerv1.22020-09-11
WordPress Social Media Icons Social Icons Pluginv1.7.02020-09-11
Social Media Share Buttons for WordPressv1.6.02020-09-11
Pinterest Feed WordPress Pinterest Feed pluginv1.2.02020-09-11
File Viewer WordPress File Embed pluginv1.1.02020-09-11
WPNotif WordPress SMS & WhatsApp Message Notificationsv2.1.1.22020-09-11
UberMenu WordPress Mega Menu Pluginv3.7.22020-09-05
RoyalSlider Touch Content Slider for WordPressv3.4.12020-09-05
Pinterest Automatic Pin WordPress Pluginv4.14.22020-09-05
Mailchimp Custom Popup Subscription for wordpressv1.42020-09-05
CountDown Pro WP Plugin WebSites/Products/Offersv1.4.72020-09-05
Essential Grid Gallery WordPress Pluginv3.0.72020-09-05
All In One Addons for WPBakery Page Builder (formerly Visual Composer)v3.6.02020-09-05
Projectopia WordPress Project Managementv4.3.82020-09-05
Instagram Feed WordPress Instagram Galleryv4.0.02020-09-04
FormCraft Premium WordPress Form Builderv3.8.222020-09-04
Cool Timeline Pro WordPress Timeline Pluginv3.4.82020-09-04
Reactive Search Pro Advanced WordPress Search Filter Map & Gridv4.0.72020-09-04
BeoNews Pro React Native mobile app for WordPressv4.0.02020-09-04
TotalDesk Helpdesk, Live Chat, Knowledge Base & Ticket Systemv1.7.82020-09-04
Form Builder WordPress Form pluginv1.5.12020-09-04
Boosted Elements WordPress Page Builder Add-on for Elementorv4.02020-08-30
Out-of-the-Box Dropbox plugin for WordPressv1.17.62020-08-30
Premium SEO Pack WordPress Pluginv3.3.12020-08-30
Smart Notification WordPress Pluginv9.2.742020-08-30
WordPress Admin Theme WPShaperev6.1.72020-08-30
Youzer Buddypress Community & WordPress User Profile Pluginv2.5.32020-08-30
SUMO WooCommerce Payment Plans Deposits, Down Payments, Installments, Variable Payments etcv7.52020-08-30
WooCommerce Membershipv2.2.42018-06-23
Progressive Web Apps For WordPressv3.02019-07-26
Autopilot SEO for WooCommercev1.4.12020-05-26
User Profiles Made Easy WordPress Pluginv2.3.092019-09-02
User Activity Log PRO for WordPressv1.62020-02-13
Bookly Service Extras (Add-on)v3.1.12020-07-01
Easy Side Tab Pro Responsive Floating Tab Plugin For WordPressv2.0.42019-12-31
WordPress Google Reviews & Ratingsv2.62019-12-25
AccessPress Social Prov2.1.02019-07-30
Modulify Modules Addon for Elementor Page Builderv1.22019-07-30
Webba Booking WordPress Appointment & Reservation pluginv3.8.282020-03-09
WP Jobs Board Ajax Search and Filter WordPress Pluginv1.42019-07-16
WooCommerce Abandoned Cart Recoveryv1.0.5.52020-05-01
WordPress SMS Marketing Pluginv8.82019-07-18
Advanced WooCommerce Reportingv5.02019-07-06
Woo Badge Designer WooCommerce Product Badge Designer WordPress Pluginv3.0.02020-06-19
Gravity Forms Date Dropper Fieldv1.3.12019-07-02
Super Bundle for WPBakery Page Builder (formerly Visual Composer)v1.4.22019-06-18
Elementor WHMCS Elements Pro For Elementor Page Builderv2.7.72019-06-13
HashBar Pro WordPress Notification Barv1.1.52020-05-01
Easy Tables Table Manager for WPBakery Page Builderv2.0.12019-06-10
WP Admin Theme CD A clean and modern WordPress Admin Themev1.92019-06-13
JetElements Widgets Addon for Elementor Page Builderv1.15.132019-06-08
Instagram Widget WordPress Instagram Widgetv2.2.32020-07-08
Coinbase Commerce for WooCommercev1.1.12019-06-08
WP Magic Link Login Passwordless Authentication WordPress Pluginv1.42019-06-08
Simple Link Directory Prov12.6.32020-04-23
gAppointments Appointment booking addon for Gravity Formsv1.9.32019-10-30
Bookmify Appointment Booking WordPress Pluginv1.4.12020-06-26
Massive Addons for WPBakery Page Builderv2.4.6.12019-07-18
The Grid Responsive WordPress Grid Pluginv2.7.52020-07-07
Accordion FAQ Plugin for WordPressv1.2.12019-05-21
MP3 Sticky Player WordPress Pluginv7.02020-07-01
WP Full Stripe Subscription and payment plugin for WordPressv5.4.02020-05-01
WPTF WordPress Theme Frameworkv1.4.62019-11-04
Events Schedule WordPress Events Calendar Pluginv2.5.162020-02-19
Instagram Testimonials Plugin for WordPressv1.3.12019-06-07
Easy Digital Downloads PDF Vouchersv2.0.152019-07-22
Emage Image Hover Effects for Elementorv3.2.02019-05-07
WordPress Responsive Youtube Playlist Video Playerv1.11.02019-05-10
UberSlider Layer Slider WordPress Pluginv1.8.3.12019-05-04
Easy Digital Downloads Social Loginv2.2.72019-09-21
HighWayPro Ultimate URL Shortener & Link Cloaker for WordPressv1.4.22020-07-08
Useful Links Collectionsv1.3.92019-09-03
WP Domain Checkerv4.4.12020-02-20
Pages by User Role for WordPressv1.4.6.963272020-02-13
Sortable Video Embed WordPress Pluginv2.0.02019-10-30
Elements for Users Addon for WPBakery Page Builder (formerly Visual Composer)v1.5.42019-11-20
SUMO WooCommerce Donationsv2.92020-03-10
Element Plus WPBakery Page Builder Addon (Formerly Visual Composer)v1.9.42020-06-19
Woo Product Table Pro WooCommerce Product Table view solutionv6.0.152020-06-30
Ultra WordPress Admin Themev9.12020-01-30
User Avatar Plugin for WordPressv5.0.12020-02-27
LivePreview Theme Demo Bar for WordPressv1.2.12020-04-17
TikTok feed plugin for WordPressv1.0.02020-04-23
ModuloBox NextGen Lightbox Plugin for WordPressv1.5.02020-04-23
Hybrid Gallery Visual Gallery Plugin for WordPressv2.12020-04-23
Subscribe to Download An advanced subscription plugin for WordPressv1.1.22020-05-01
WordPress Print Posts & Pages (PDF)v1.4.02020-05-01
Instantify PWA & Google AMP & Facebook IA for WordPressv2.42020-06-26
BookingWizz Credit Card Paymentsv2.3.02020-05-20
ElementorSheets Elementor Pro Form Google Spreadsheet Addonv2.12020-06-19
Comment System Plugin for WordPress & Ajax Comments Comment Pressv2.7.02020-04-17
Catchers Helpdesk and Ticket System WordPress plugin for customer supportv2.6.72019-01-17
Sidebar & Widget Manager for WordPressv4.02020-02-05
IconPress Pro Icon Management for WordPressv1.4.52019-03-21
YouTube Plugin WordPress YouTube Galleryv3.4.02019-12-15
WP Magic Link Login Passwordless Authentication WordPress Pluginv1.32019-04-01
PageLoader Loading Screen and Progress Bar for WordPressv4.02020-02-20
WordPress Auto Spinner Articles Rewriterv3.7.02019-11-29
YouTube WordPress plugin video importv1.4.92019-04-08
WordPress Video Robot The Ultimate Video Importerv1.9.202018-09-13
UberGrid responsive grid builder for WordPressv2.9.4.52019-01-23
Rating Formv1.6.92019-08-13
Smart Cleanup Tools Plugin for WordPressv4.82019-04-23
Logos Showcase Multi-Use Responsive WP Pluginv2.0.72020-02-27
Easy Digital Downloads Points and Rewardsv2.1.102020-07-23
Easy Digital Downloads Download Image Watermarkv1.1.02020-04-23
Legacy White label WordPress Admin Themev8.12020-08-08
Product Countdown WordPress Pluginv4.2.42018-11-29
Ad Overlay Anything videos, images or textv1.72019-04-16
WP Brain WordPress Logic Controllerv1.3.62019-06-13
Knowledge Base | Helpdesk | Support | Wiki WordPress Pluginv4.2.02019-12-10
Facebook Chat for WordPressv2.72019-03-08
Image Map HotSpot WordPress Pluginv1.3.12019-02-13
Sendy Widget Prov3.4.22019-11-20
5sec Google Maps Prov1.432019-06-02
Awesome Gallery Instagram, Flickr, Facebook galleries on your site.v2.2.32018-10-12
NinjaTeam Facebook Messenger for WordPressv2.8.22020-06-07
Maintenance PRO WordPress pluginv3.6.22019-06-19
Table Rate Shipping by Class, Weight, Price, Quantity & Volume for WooCommercev1.2.12017-12-25
Age Verifier for WordPressv1.4.12017-08-25
Listing Manager WordPress Directory Pluginv2.5.152019-04-10
Subscription Email List WordPress Plugin Ninja Kickv1.5.72019-10-30
WordPress Licensing System Basicv3.0.42019-12-07
Media Grid Overlay Manager add-onv1.562019-11-20
Team Showcase WordPress Pluginv2.2.42020-04-11
Testimonials Showcase WordPress Pluginv1.9.9.52019-11-25
User Rating Add-on for UserProv3.8.22018-04-24
Media Managing Add-on for Userv3.82017-12-21
Usernoise Pro Modal Feedback & Contact formv5.2.92017-12-19
WPBakery Page Builder (formerly Visual Composer) Extensions Addon iHoverv1.32017-12-08
Private Messages Add-on for UserProv4.9.22017-10-27
Social Wall Add-on for UserProv4.42017-10-13
WooCommerce Advanced Shippingv1.0.142017-09-20
Slider Pro Responsive WordPress Slider Pluginv4.6.02018-10-23
WP-SpamShield WordPress Anti-Spam Pluginv1.9.452019-10-30
WordPress WhatsApp Supportv1.9.42020-06-30
Unlimited Addons for WPBakery Page Builderv1.0.412020-06-30
Apex Notification Bar Responsive Notification Bar Plugin for WordPressv2.1.22019-12-25
Live Search and Custom Fields WordPress Filter, search & WooCommerce Product Filterv2.6.62020-05-01
ARG Multistep Checkout for WooCommercev4.0.22020-05-01
ARMember WordPress Membership Pluginv4.02020-07-07
White Label WordPress Plugin WpAlterv2.4.02019-11-27
WP Ultimate BAN Usersv1.5.72019-06-12
Blog Designer PRO for WordPressv2.7.22020-07-08
Ads Pro Plugin Multi-Purpose WordPress Advertising Managerv4.3.222020-01-11
NEX-Forms The Ultimate WordPress Form Builderv7.5.212020-07-01
ARForms WordPress Form Builder Pluginv4.0.32020-02-13
Super Carousel Responsive WordPress Pluginv3.6.42019-12-10
WPAchievements WordPress Achievements Pluginv8.12.32019-02-04
Go Pricing WordPress Responsive Pricing Tablesv3.3.172020-03-10
Interactive World Mapsv2.4.82020-05-01
File Manager Plugin For WordPressv7.5.02019-08-25
LayerSlider Responsive WordPress Slider Pluginv6.10.02020-01-13
JetParallax Addon for Elementor Page Builderv1.0.62019-03-26
i-Search Pro Ultimate Live Searchv4.2.912019-05-30
Contact Us All-in-One Button with Callback Request Featurev1.7.92020-04-16
WordPress Database Search & Replace pluginv0.2.02019-02-05
WhatsApp Chat WordPressv2.3.32020-06-30
WP Media Boxes Portfolio Responsive WordPress Grid Pluginv1.4.22020-02-13
Twitter Feed WordPress Twitter Pluginv1.5.02020-07-07
Reviewer WordPress Pluginv3.23.02020-06-19
Superfly Menu Responsive WordPress Menu Pluginv5.0.162020-07-01
HBook Hotel booking system WordPress Pluginv1.9.32020-02-20
WP Blog Manager Plugin to Manage / Design WordPress Blogv2.0.32020-02-05
OptinSpin Fortune Wheel Integrated With WordPress, WooCommerce and Easy Digital Downloads Couponsv2.162019-12-15
Lumise Product Designer WooCommerce WordPressv1.9.52020-06-30
5sec Maintenance Modev1.22018-06-14
Awesome Live Chatv1.4.22018-08-12
PDF To FlipBook Extensionv3.22019-11-27
Search Manager Plugin for WooCommerce and WordPressv4.0.12018-08-13
Age Checker for WordPressv1.2.02020-06-08
Mofect On-Site Search For WordPressv1.0.02018-07-07
Facebook Messenger Bulksenderv2.0.12020-02-19
Hide My WP Amazing Security Plugin for WordPress!v6.12020-01-12
WordPress Preloader Unlimitedv4.22020-06-30
Advanced Google Maps Plugin for WordPressv5.2.62020-07-01
Everest Business Directory A Complete Business Directory WordPress Pluginv1.2.52020-04-01
FAT Event WordPress Event and Calendar Bookingv4.32020-07-08
The Pack Elementor Page Builder Addonv1.0.02020-04-01
JetBlog Blogging Package for Elementor Page Builderv2.1.162019-06-08
JetMenu Mega Menu for Elementor Page Builderv1.5.112019-06-08
Newsomatic Automatic News Post Generator Plugin for WordPressv3.0.02020-06-19
Slick Menu Responsive WordPress Vertical Menuv1.2.62019-12-25
YellowPencil Visual CSS Style Editorv7.3.12020-05-20
Ninja Kick Series: All in One Packv1.4.02020-07-01
Advanced Custom Fields for WooCommercev5.2.02019-11-25
Super Store Finder for WordPressv6.12020-04-17
Woocommerce Smart Coupons Extended Coupon Generatorv1.0.52019-02-23
WooEvents Calendar and Event Bookingv3.6.22020-06-30
Reactions WordPress Pluginv3.10.02020-07-07
ZeGuten Blocks for Gutenbergv1.0.132020-07-08
Erplayer Radio Player for Elementorv1.0.62020-08-08
SUMO Affiliates Pro WordPress Affiliate Pluginv6.42020-07-08
COVID-19 Coronavirus Live Maps & Widgets for WordPressv2.2.62020-04-30
WP One Time File Download Unique Link Generator WordPress Pluginv2.52019-08-30
WP File Downloadv4.7.52020-03-31
WeePie Cookie Allow Complete GDPR / AVG Cookie Consent Solution for WordPressv3.2.122020-02-27
Follow My Blog Post WordPress Pluginv2.0.22020-07-07
Web 2.0 Directory plugin for WordPressv2.5.202020-06-19
DW Question & Answer Pro WordPress Pluginv1.2.42020-04-01
WP Timeline Responsive Vertical and Horizontal timeline pluginv3.52020-05-01
Form Generating PDF WordPress pluginv3.6.22020-06-08
Smart Sections Theme Builder WPBakery Page Builder Addonv1.5.32020-06-30
WordPress GDPRv1.9.12020-01-29
Smart Grid Builder WPBakery Page Builder Add-onv1.2.42020-05-01
IconPress Pro Icon Management for WordPressv1.4.52019-03-25
Epic News Elements News Magazine Blog Element & Blog Add Ons for Elementor & WPBakery Page Builderv2.2.72020-06-30
Fat Services Booking Automated Booking and Online Schedulingv2.82020-07-08
Global Gallery WordPress Responsive Galleryv7.052020-07-09
Easy Digital Downloads Currency Converterv2.1.12020-07-09
WordPress Video Robot The Ultimate Video Importerv1.10.02020-07-23