NameVersionLatest Update
WooCommerce Gravity Forms Product Add-Ons3.6.22024-07-14
reCaptcha for WooCommerce2.512024-07-14
Thrive Ultimatum3.292024-07-14
Thrive Quiz Builder3.292024-07-14
Thrive Ovation3.292024-07-14
Thrive Optimize2.292024-07-14
Thrive Leads3.292024-07-14
Thrive Comments2.292024-07-14
Google Tag Manager for WooCommerce PRO1.12.02024-07-14
Thrive Architect3.312024-07-14
Walmart Integration for WooCommerce4.0.02024-07-14
Tiered Price Table for WooCommerce6.5.02024-07-14
Free Gifts for WooCommerce11.4.02024-07-14
AutomateWoo6.0.282024-07-14
WooCommerce Mix and Match Products2.7.32024-07-12
WooCommerce Memberships1.26.62024-07-12
WooCommerce Measurement Price Calculator3.23.32024-07-12
WooCommerce LightSpeed POS2.16.42024-07-12
WooCommerce GoCardless Gateway2.7.12024-07-12
Teams for WooCommerce Memberships1.7.32024-07-12
WooCommerce Gift Cards1.17.02024-07-12
WooCommerce Clover (formerly First Data Payeezy Gateway)5.2.42024-07-12
WooCommerce Elavon Converge Gateway2.14.12024-07-12
Etsy Integration for WooCommerce3.4.62024-07-12
WooCommerce Distance Rate Shipping1.5.02024-07-12
WooCommerce Deposits2.2.92024-07-12
Bulk Table Editor for WooCommerce2.4.122024-07-12
WooCommerce Composite Products9.1.02024-07-12
WooCommerce Checkout Field Editor1.7.152024-07-12
WooCommerce Brands1.7.32024-07-12
WooCommerce Authorize.Net CIM Gateway3.10.52024-07-12
WooCommerce Order Barcodes1.7.52024-07-12
WooCommerce API Manager3.3.22024-07-12
WooCommerce One Page Checkout2.8.52024-07-12
WooCommerce Anti Fraud5.8.92024-07-12
WooCommerce Amazon Fulfillment4.2.32024-07-12
WooCommerce All Products For Subscriptions5.0.62024-07-12
WooCommerce Advanced Notifications1.4.72024-07-12
WooCommerce Royal Mail3.3.12024-07-11
WooCommerce Recommendation Engine3.4.32024-07-11
WooCommerce Google Product Feed11.0.102024-07-11
WooCommerce Xero Integration1.8.72024-07-11
WooCommerce FedEx Shipping3.9.72024-07-11
WooCommerce Waitlist2.4.122024-07-11
WooCommerce USPS Shipping4.9.12024-07-11
WooCommerce Product Reviews Pro1.19.22024-07-11
WooCommerce UPS Shipping3.7.02024-07-11
WooCommerce Product Bundles7.2.02024-07-11
WooCommerce Table Rate Shipping3.2.22024-07-11
WooCommerce Product Add-ons6.9.02024-07-11
WooCommerce Flat Rate Box Shipping2.2.62024-07-11
WooCommerce Subscriptions6.4.12024-07-11
WooCommerce Pre-Orders2.1.12024-07-11
WooCommerce Shipping Per Product2.5.72024-07-11
WooCommerce Stamps.com API integration2.0.32024-07-11
WooCommerce Canada Post Shipping2.9.52024-07-11
WooCommerce Referral System1.3.12.12024-07-11
WooCommerce Smart Coupons9.5.02024-07-11
WooCommerce Ship to Multiple Addresses4.0.62024-07-11
WooCommerce Shipment Tracking2.5.02024-07-11
WooCommerce Australia Post Shipping2.6.22024-07-11
WPMU DEV Smush Pro3.16.52024-07-08
BuddyBoss Theme2.6.302024-07-08
WPMU Dev Branda Pro (Ultimate Branding)3.4.182024-07-08
Convert Pro1.5.102024-07-08
Polylang Pro3.6.32024-07-08
TranslatePress Multilingual1.4.02024-07-08
WP-Optimize Premium3.4.12024-07-08
WP Mail SMTP Pro4.0.22024-07-08
Rank Math SEO PRO3.0.652024-07-08
BuddyBoss Platform Pro2.5.102024-07-08
Asset CleanUp Pro: Page Speed Booster1.2.5.22024-07-08
WPForms1.8.9.22024-07-08
Yoast SEO Premium23.02024-07-08
PixelYourSite PRO10.2.32024-07-08
Automatic.css3.0.02024-07-08
WooCommerce Buy One Get One Free5.2.42024-06-30
Element Pack Addon for Elementor Page Builder WordPress Plugin7.12.162024-06-30
Gift Wrapper for WooCommerce5.7.02024-06-30
WooCommerce WishLists2.3.22024-06-30
Piotnet Addons For Elementor Pro7.1.342024-06-30
WooCommerce Product CSV Import Suite1.10.712024-06-30
Elementor Pro3.22.12024-06-30
Enhancer for WooCommerce Subscriptions4.5.02024-06-30
FacetWP4.3.12024-06-30
WooCommerce Opayo Payment Suite (formally SagePay)5.16.02024-06-30
The Plus Addon for Elementor Page Builder WordPress Plugin5.6.12024-06-30
WPMU DEV Defender Pro4.7.22024-06-26
AutomateWoo Refer A Friend Add-on2.7.212024-06-26
The Events Calendar: Community Events4.0.172024-06-26
Solid Security Pro8.4.22024-06-26
WP All Import Pro4.8.82024-06-26
WP All Export Pro1.8.92024-06-26
Product Filters for WooCommerce1.4.302024-06-25
WooCommerce Coupon Campaigns & Tracking1.2.212024-06-25
Custom User Registration Fields for WooCommerce2.1.22024-06-25
WooCommerce Points and Rewards1.8.52024-06-25