WPMU Dev

 

NameVersionLatest UpdateDownload
WPMU DEV Forminator Prov1.14.52020-11-24
WPMU Dev Beehive Prov3.3.42020-11-24
WPMU Dev Hustle Prov4.3.52020-11-24
WPMU Dev SmartCrawlv2.8.42020-11-24
WPMU Dev Hummingbird Prov2.7.02020-11-16
WPMU DEV Smush Prov3.7.22020-11-16
WPMU Dev Branda Pro (Ultimate Branding)v3.4.12020-10-11
WPMU DEV Defender Prov2.3.22020-10-11
WPMU DEV Videosv1.8.12020-10-11
WPMU DEV Shipper Prov1.2.02020-09-28
Ad Widgetv2.19.02020-09-10
WPMU DEV Snapshot Prov4.0.32020-09-10
A/B Theme Testing Pluginv1.3.22015-10-29
Ad Sharingv1.2.12016-09-22
Add Existing Usersv1.2.12015-10-29
Add New Usersv1.0.82017-02-20
Admin Adsv1.1.0.22015-10-29
Admin Panel Tipsv1.0.7.72018-04-05
Advanced Theme Switcherv1.0.9.42015-10-29
Affiliatev3.1.72019-01-08
Anti-Splogv2.2.12017-02-25
Appointments+v2.4.22019-03-18
AutoBlogv4.1.12017-04-13
Automessagev2.4.52017-08-16
Avatars For Multisitev4.1.82017-06-27
Blogs And Usersv2.32015-10-29
Batch Createv1.5.22018-02-04
Blog Activityv1.1.62015-10-29
Blogs Directoryv1.2.0.42016-12-16
Blogs Widgetv1.0.9.42016-09-22
BuddyPress Activity Plusv1.6.52017-01-30
BuddyPress Group Calendarv1.4.92017-08-19
BuddyPress Group Emailv1.0.82017-01-30
BuddyPress Hide Widgetsv1.0.52016-09-22
Clonerv1.7.72016-12-20
Comment Form Textv1.0.22015-10-29
Comment Indexerv1.0.9.12015-10-29
Comments Controlv1.0.1.12015-10-29
Comments Plusv1.6.92017-09-04
Communitiesv1.1.9.92015-10-29
CoursePress Prov2.2.22019-03-27
Content Monitorv1.42015-11-01
Contact Formv2.2.12017-09-04
Custom Google Searchv1.2.32017-09-04
Custom Sidebars Prov3.2.32019-03-29
CustomPressv1.3.72017-09-07
Dashboard Feedsv2.0.4.52015-10-29
Dashboard Widgets Orderv2.0.4.22017-04-19
Default Themev1.0.42016-06-11
WPMU Dev Domain Mappingv4.4.3.42019-05-12
E-Newsletterv2.7.4.52018-03-28
Events +v1.9.92019-01-08
Floating Socialv1.7.52016-12-22
Footer Contentv1.0.2.52015-10-29
Forumsv2.0.2.42016-12-16
Friendsv1.3.22015-10-29
Global Author Comments Feedv1.0.3.32015-10-29
Recent Global Author Posts Feedv3.0.22015-10-29
Global Site Searchv3.2.22015-10-29
Global Site Tagsv3.1.0.12015-10-29
Global Tag Feedv3.0.12015-10-29
Google Maps Prov2.9.52018-12-24
HTML Email Templatesv2.0.62015-11-01
In Post Adsv1.5.22016-12-14
Invitev1.1.3.12015-10-29
Jobs and Expertsv1.0.2.52017-08-25
Live Stream Widgetv1.0.52017-09-04
Lock Postsv1.1.72017-01-30
Log In Messagev1.0.22015-10-29
Login Redirectv1.0.92017-02-11
Logout Redirectv1.1.42016-12-16
MarketPressv3.3.02019-04-04
Mass Email Senderv1.7.22015-10-29
Members Directoryv1.0.9.22017-01-30
Membership 2 Prov1.1.52018-05-24
Messagingv1.1.6.72015-10-29
Moderationv1.0.92017-09-04
Multi-Domains for Multisitev1.3.4.52015-10-29
Multisite Content Copierv1.5.32017-01-30
Multisite Privacyv1.1.92017-09-05
Simple Sitemaps For Multisitev1.12015-10-29
Multisite Theme Managerv1.1.62018-01-27
New Blog Templatesv2.8.62017-09-04
Password Protect Selected Contentv1.12016-05-21
Pay Per Viewv1.4.62017-09-04
Pay With a Likev2.0.1.52015-10-29
PopUp Prov4.8.12017-09-08
Post Indexerv3.0.6.42016-12-29
Post Votingv2.2.52017-09-04
Pretty Pluginsv1.5.52019-02-18
Private Messagingv1.0.1.62017-09-06
Pro Sitesv3.6.12019-03-14
Random Theme on Signupv1.0.12015-10-29
Readerv1.2.62017-04-13
Recent Commentsv1.0.2.12015-10-29
Recent Global Comments Widgetv1.0.4.22015-10-29
Recent Custom Posts Type Widgetv2.1.22015-10-29
Recent Global Comments Feedv1.0.6.22015-10-29
Recent Posts function and Shortcodev3.02015-10-29
Recent Global Posts Feedv3.1.12015-10-29
Recent Global Posts Widgetv3.0.62015-10-29
Remove Email Verificationv2.4.12016-10-05
Reportsv1.0.82015-10-29
Scheduled Contentv1.2.22017-09-12
Select Language At Signupv1.0.5.12015-10-29
Set Blog Description on Blog Creationv1.12016-09-22
Set Password on Multisite Blog Creationv1.1.2.32015-10-29
Signup Codev1.0.3.32015-10-29
Simple Adsv1.0.62015-10-29
Slide-Inv1.22015-10-29
Site Categoriesv1.0.9.42017-08-31
Social Marketingv1.2.42017-02-08
Statusv1.8.42017-01-30
Subscribe by Emailv3.6.02018-07-18
Support Systemv2.1.9.42017-07-24
Terms of Servicev1.3.52015-10-29
Update Servicesv1.0.2.12015-10-29
Upfront Builderv1.1.92017-07-25
User Activityv1.12015-10-29
User Reportsv1.12015-10-29
User Synchronizationv1.1.62018-09-19
Users Widgetv1.0.1.32016-09-22
WordPress Chatv2.2.12017-07-06